Linum Alpinum Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract
INCI Name: INCI Name: Linum Alpinum Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract (and) Glycerin (and) Aqua (and) Citric Acid (and) Potassium Sorbate
Linum Alpinum Flower/Leaf/Stem Extract reduces skin inflammation, excellent anti-oxidizing, antibacterial, dispersing abilities.It is especially intended for skin care products that target irritated or sensitive skin.

Showing all 2 results