Draconic Acid, or P-Anisic Acid
Draconic Acid is derived from anise, a plant native to the eastern Mediterranean region and Southwest Asia.
Draconic Acid is found naturally in the plant, and has antiseptic or germ-killing properties and is used in cosmetics instead of potentially toxic preservatives like parabens.
Showing the single result
SHOWER FOAM VIVA DERM5.00 out of 520,54 CHF Retail price
SHOWER FOAM VIVA DERM20,54 CHF Retail price